Is ORGANIC CRISPY STRIPS Egg Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT OR BREAST TENDERS, ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC FOOD STARCH, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, YEAST, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA, ORGANIC SWEET WHEY POWDER, LEAVENING (CREAM OF TARTAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE), ORGANIC ONION POWDER, PARFRIED IN ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL.
Check ORGANIC CRISPY STRIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CRISPY STRIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Poultry · Strip


