Is Organic Croutons Seasoned Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Sunflower, Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Cracked Rye, Organic Cracked Wheat, Yeast, 2% Or Less Of Salt, Organic Wheat Gluten, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Dehydrated Parsley. Contains: Wheat

Check Organic Croutons Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking