Is Organic Crunchy Mint Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao* (72%) (cacao butter*, cacao powder*), raw cacao nibs* (4%), raw agave nectar*, peppermint essential oil* (<1%), cashew*, hazelnut*, almond*. 72% min cacao. *Certified organic
Check Organic Crunchy Mint Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Crunchy Mint Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Crunchy Mint Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


