Is ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATILLOS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS*, WATER, GREEN BELL PEPPER*, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATILLOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
TangyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping