Is ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATILLOS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS*, WATER, GREEN BELL PEPPER*, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATILLOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
TangyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping