Is ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE. ORGANIC TOMATOES, SEA SALT, DRIED ORGANIC BASIL, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup