Is ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC TOMATOES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE,

Check ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES WITH BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping