Is Organic Crystallized Ginger Medallions Bulk 11 Pounds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Stem, Organic Raw Cane Sugar

Check Organic Crystallized Ginger Medallions Bulk 11 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Crystallized Ginger Medallions Bulk 11 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingDrinking