Is ORGANIC CULINARY ANCIENT GRAINS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE QUINOA, ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC AMARANTH, ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE* (PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES), ORGANIC GARLIC*, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR*, ORGANIC PARSLEY*, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE AND ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check ORGANIC CULINARY ANCIENT GRAINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepLunch