Is Organic Cultured Buttermilk, 1 pt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

certified organic pasteurized milk, active cultures

Check Organic Cultured Buttermilk, 1 pt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cultured Buttermilk, 1 pt is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep