Is Organic Cultured Cashew Cheese - Super Blue Oat Free?

Ingredients
Raw Cashews, Quinoa Rejuvelac, Water, Coconut Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Sea Salt, Chickpea Miso (Rice Koji, Chickpeas, Sea Salt, Water, Koji Spores), Spirulina, Organic Contains: Cashew
Check Organic Cultured Cashew Cheese - Super Blue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cultured Cashew Cheese - Super Blue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Miyoko's Kitchen, Cashew Cream Cheese Plainly Classic Organic, 8 Ounce
Where to buy
Organic Cultured Cashew Cheese - Super Blue is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


