Is Organic Curly Parsley Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Curly Parsley
Check Organic Curly Parsley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Curly Parsley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Organic Curly Parsley is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep


