Is Organic Curly Parsley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Curly Parsley

Check Organic Curly Parsley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Curly Parsley is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep