Is ORGANIC DAILY PROBIOTIC FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, BANANA DATE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut puree
coconut puree
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
*COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, *COCONUT PUREE), *BANANA PUREE, *APPLE JUICE, *ORANGE JUICE, *ACEROLA CHERRY PUREE, *DATES, *LEMON JUICE, *VANILLA EXTRACT, *GROUND CHIA, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.
Check ORGANIC DAILY PROBIOTIC FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, BANANA DATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DAILY PROBIOTIC FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, BANANA DATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


