Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE 56% CACAO ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR**, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR**, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER**, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT**.
Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE 56% CACAO ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE 56% CACAO ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


