Is Organic Dark Chocolate 85% with Cacao Nibs & Himalayan Pink Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cacao Nibs, Organic Cacao Butter, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Organic Dark Chocolate 85% with Cacao Nibs & Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dark Chocolate 85% with Cacao Nibs & Himalayan Pink Salt is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing