Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder), Almonds, Cocoa Powder, Certified Organic

Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go