Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder), Almonds, Cocoa Powder, Certified Organic
Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


