Is Organic Dark Chocolate & Banana Oatmeal Oat Free?

Ingredients
Quick Oats, Dark Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Cane Sugar, Ground Chia Seeds, Freeze Dried Bananas, Contains Soy, May Contain Tree Nuts And Wheat
Check Organic Dark Chocolate & Banana Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate & Banana Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate & Banana Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


