Is Organic Dark Chocolate & Banana Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quick Oats, Dark Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Cane Sugar, Ground Chia Seeds, Freeze Dried Bananas, Contains Soy, May Contain Tree Nuts And Wheat
Check Organic Dark Chocolate & Banana Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate & Banana Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate & Banana Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


