Is Organic Dark Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Liquor, Raw Cane Sugar (Syramena), Cocoa Butter, Whole Cane Sugar (Sucanat), Ground Vanilla Beans, Minimum 55% Cocoa, May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Peanuts And Dairy Products, Fair Trade Certified (100% By Weight)
Check Organic Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


