Is Organic Dark Chocolate Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Liquor, Raw Cane Sugar (Syramena), Cocoa Butter, Whole Cane Sugar (Sucanat), Ground Vanilla Beans, Minimum 55% Cocoa, May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Peanuts And Dairy Products, Fair Trade Certified (100% By Weight)

Check Organic Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking