Is Organic Dark Chocolate Big Bunny Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fair Trade Chocolate (Min 63% Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And/or Milk
Check Organic Dark Chocolate Big Bunny against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate Big Bunny in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate Big Bunny is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


