Is Organic Dark Chocolate Big Bunny Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Chocolate (Min 63% Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And/or Milk

Check Organic Dark Chocolate Big Bunny against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dark Chocolate Big Bunny is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing