Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*+DARK CHOCOLATE (*+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, AND *+VANILLA), *HEAVY CREAM, *RICE SYRUP, *SUGAR, WATER, SEA SALT, AND *VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking