Is Organic Dark Chocolate Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cocoa mass (cocoa liquor), organic cane sugar, organic cocoa butter, organic natural cocoa powder.

Check Organic Dark Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping