Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS WITH PUMPKIN SEEDS + QUINOA + FLAX SEEDS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC WILD RICE, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS WITH PUMPKIN SEEDS + QUINOA + FLAX SEEDS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS WITH PUMPKIN SEEDS + QUINOA + FLAX SEEDS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


