Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED WALNUTS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROASTED WALNUTS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, ORGANIC CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED WALNUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


