Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY CASHEW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER*, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC VANILLA.
Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


