Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY CASHEW Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER*, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC VANILLA.

Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking