Is Organic Dark Chocolate Pops (Frozen) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Light Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Milk), Organic Fair Trade Demerara Sugar, Organic Cold-pressed Lime Juice, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Guar Gum
Check Organic Dark Chocolate Pops (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate Pops (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate Pops (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


