Is Organic Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa, Cane Sugar, Coconut Flakes, Cocoa Butter, Himalayan Pink Salt, May Contain: Milk Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy, Sesame Seeds, Eggs

Check Organic Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go