Is Organic Dark Chocolate Santa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Belgian Chocolate (55% Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Non-gmo Soy Lecithin)

Check Organic Dark Chocolate Santa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dark Chocolate Santa is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking