Is Organic Dark Chocolate Snowman, 1 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), and vanilla powder), organic
Check Organic Dark Chocolate Snowman, 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dark Chocolate Snowman, 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Dark Chocolate Snowman, 1 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
SmoothHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping


