Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE WITH GOLDENBERRIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC DRIED GOLDENBERRY, ORGANIC VANILLA.
Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE WITH GOLDENBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE WITH GOLDENBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterTartRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


