Is ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA, RAW CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER(LECITHIN)AND NATURAL VANILLA.
Check ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetVanilla
Texture
SmoothHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


