Is Organic Dark Hazelnut Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder, Hazelnuts, May Contain Milk, Tree Nuts And Peanuts

Check Organic Dark Hazelnut Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dark Hazelnut Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go