Is ORGANIC DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


