Is ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES, DARK SWEET Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES.

Check ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES, DARK SWEET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES, DARK SWEET is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad