Is ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES, DARK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES.
Check ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES, DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES, DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


