Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Date Coconut Roll Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic dates, organic desiccated coconut.

Check Organic Date Coconut Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Organic Date Coconut Roll | Spoonful