Is Organic Date, Oat & Banana Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Date Paste (65%), Organic Oat Flour (20%), Organic Dried Bananas (10%), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Rice Flour

Check Organic Date, Oat & Banana Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go