Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC DATE PIECES ROLLED IN OAT FLOUR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PITTED DEGLET NOOR DATES, OAT FLOUR.

Check ORGANIC DATE PIECES ROLLED IN OAT FLOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? ORGANIC DATE PIECES ROLLED IN OAT FLOUR | Spoonful