Is ORGANIC DELI MUSTARD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA.
Check ORGANIC DELI MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DELI MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySpicySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


