Is ORGANIC DELI MUSTARD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC DELI MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DELI MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


