Is ORGANIC DELI STYLE MUSTARD, DELI STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA.

Check ORGANIC DELI STYLE MUSTARD, DELI STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping