Is ORGANIC DELUXE MIXED NUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HAZELNUTS, ORGANIC CASHEWS*, ORGANIC ALMONDS*, ORGANIC PECANS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, *ROASTED IN HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC DELUXE MIXED NUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DELUXE MIXED NUTS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


