Is ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT TOASTED CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT
Check ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT TOASTED CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT TOASTED CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep


