Is ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT
Check ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Ingredient · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


