Is Organic DETOX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Rooibos Tea, Lemon Juice, Milk Thistle Extract Dandelion Chicory Calendula Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit, Stevia, Organic Natural Flavour, Citric Acid
Check Organic DETOX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic DETOX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Organic DETOX is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousVanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


